Resultat WinterCupen Etapp 1, 2018-11-11

SI-nr.TidPlac.PoängPlats
KortJan Olof Malm2518961,2486,5025
Marita Berg2519054,4968,2518
Eva von Heijne1231551,1749,3511
Birgitta Klang206214954,5377,7020
Carina Andersson42702962,0496,0026
Dagny Gustavsson1056045,47111,001
Gunnar Berghej start
Margareta Haraldsson54,2958,8015
Lars Landström25950149,1637,2021
B-O Törnqvistej start
Hanna Eriksson46,5429,509
Marianne Sellgrenej start
MellanPelle Holm219951arrangör
Åsa Berg2519146,5639,907
Eva Elnerud35430952,5969,0013
Marie Lyckebäck44853550,2449,3511
Martyn Passmore90090155,1977,7020
P-O Olofsson58041643,23110,006
Eva Skiöld58,2387,1523
Elias Strömland44,1129,509
Audrey Fowley51,3158,8015
LångPer Edlund705362439,51310,803
Andreas Johnsson41,0659,608
Johan Kügler72010239,22210,454
Kenneth Hermansson78819946,4278,4017
Stefan Nordström7660718ej start
Maria Olssonej start
Tobias Westbom59,24106,6024
Gustav Küglerej start
Tommy Lindgren46,5287,8019
Gustav Lyckebäck45,369,0013
Christian Fowley29,38111,001
L P Björkman48,1497,2021
Johan Hedin40,35410,205