Resultat WinterCupen 2020-2021 – Etapp 1

KortSI-nr.TidPlac.PoängPlac.
Maja Lyckebäck 38,1819,009
Jan-Olof Wåhlberg1056042,0129,507
Dagny Gustavsson2518942,3639,906
Anneli Feehan 94,3145,1020
Jan Olof Malm20781204 kontroll58,8011
Eva von Heijne123151 Kontroll68,2513
B-0 Törnqvist441511arrangör 0,00 
MellanSI-nr.TidPlac.PoängPlac.
Lars Landström 52,35110,005
Marie Lyckebäck58041656,2729,507
Pelle Holm2519164,0339,009
Eva Skiöld35430971,4648,5012
Eva Möller2147878105,4758,0016
Adrian Feehan1271163ej start16  
Per Erik Wåhlberg592177ej start   
LångaSI-nr.TidPlac.PoängPlac.
Christian Foleey85052740,24110,004
Per Edlund705362452,33211,401
Elise Magnusson210714853,55310,802
Elias Strömland212359556,08410,203
Johan Kügler72010256,2259,606
Olov Magnusson 58,3368,2514
Tommy Lindgren1003959,0978,4013
Kenneth Hermanssor788119959,2787,8017
Sean Berglund210711262,3997,2018
Per Olof Olofsson58041663,30107,1519
Audrey Foley86250670,48115,0021
Bosse Jansson40898089,56124,5022
Stefan Nordström7660718ej start