Resultat 2019

Skogsflickornas triangelmatch i Uppland, 2019-06-16
Jukola
Rånäs OK/Rimbo SOK, Sprintcup, Etapp 1, 209-06-12
Dala Veteran OL, 2019-06-11
Veteran SM med Ösaträffen, Dag 4, Medel, 2019-06-09
Veteran SM med Ösaträffen, Dag 3, Lång, 2019-06-08
Veteran SM med Ösaträffen, Dag 2, Sprint, 2019-06-07
Ösaträffen, Dag 2, Medel, 2019-06-07
Motionsorientering, Görväln, 2019-06-06
Ösaträffen, Dag 1, Lång, 2019-06-06
Motionsorientering, 2019-06-04
Slottssprinten, 2 mannastafett, 2019-06-02
Slottssprinten, 2019-06-02
Lång KM, 2019-05-28
Roslagsveteranerna Åland, 2019-05-28
Stockholm City Cup 3, 2019-05-28
Bergnäsets AIK Vårtävling, Dag 2, Medel, 2019-05-26
Bergnäsets AIK Vårtävling, Dag 1, Lång, 2019-05-25
SM Ultralang, 2019-05-23
Mol 7, 2019-05-23
Roslagsveteranerna, 2019-05-23
Stockholm City Cup, Etapp 2, 2019-05-22
Skogsflicksmatch mellan Uppland och Stockholm, 2019-05-20
Närkekvartetten Lång, 2019-05-19
Närkekvartetten Medel, 2019-05-18
Faxeträffen Medel, 2019-05-18
Roslagsveteranerna, 2019-05-16
Stockholm City Cup 1, 2019-05-15
DM Sprint, 2019-05-14
Närkekvartetten Medel, 2019-05-12
Fäbodloppet dag 2, 2019-05-12
Fäbodloppet dag 1, 2019-05-11
Motionsorientering, 2019-05-11
Narkekvartetten Lång, 2019-05-11
Roslagsveteranerna, 2019-05-09
Spatet, 2019-05-07
Roslagshelg, Medel, 2019-05-05
Roslagshelg, Lång, 2019-05-04
Roslagsveteranerna, 2019-05-02
IFK Lidingo, Medeldistans, 2019-05-01
Hammarslaget, 2019-05-01
OL Rounden, dag 3, 2019-04-28
Roslagsveteranerna, 2019-04-25
Våryran, 2019-04-22
Uppsala Möte Lång, 2019-04-22
Uppsala Möte Medel, 2019-04-21
Dackefejden, Lång, 2019-04-21
Anebyorienteringenm Medel, 2019-04-21
Uppsala Möte Sprint, 2019-04-20
Påskmedeln Ronneby, 2019-04-20
Uppsala Möte, Natt, 2019-04-19
Torsås OK, 2019-04-19
Roslagsveteranerna, 2019-04-16
Enenracet, 2019-04-14
Klövaträffen, 2019-04-14
Mörtsjödubbeln, 2019-04-13
Strängnasdubbeln, 2019-04-13
Veterantour, 2019-04-11
Lovömedeln, 2019-04-07
Rånässtafetten, Individuella Öppna Klasser, 2019-04-07
Rånässtafetten, 2019-04-07
Bosarpsträffen, Lång, 2019-04-07
Lännamedeln, 2019-04-06
Bosarpsträffen, Medel, 2019-04-06
Grymnatta, 2019-04-05
Roslagsveteraner, 2019-04-04
Kringelträffen, Dag 2, 2019-03-31
Vårdubbeln, Lång, 2019-03-31
Kringelträffen, Dag 1, 2019-03-30
Vårdubbeln, Medel, 2019-03-30
Sumpnatta, 2019-03-29
Roslagsveteranerna, 2019-03-28
Nattugglan Del 3, 2019-03-26
Wintercup Final, 2019-03-24
Långdistans Mitt i Skane, 2019-03-24
Roslagsveteranerna, 2019-03-21
Nattugglan Del 2, 2019-03-19
Nattugglan Del 1, 2019-03-12
Hallandspremiaren, Medel, 2019-03-09
Sverigepremiaren, Lång, 2019-03-03
Sverigepremiaren, Medel, 2019-03-02
Luffarligan, 2019-02-27
Wintercup Etapp 4, 2019-02-17
Stockholm Indoor Cup, Etapp-2, 2019-02-03
Stockholm Indoor Cup, Etapp-1, 2019-02-02
Wintercup Etapp 3, 2019-01-20