Resultat Loas VinterCup OK PUH

SI-nr.TidPlac.Poäng Plats
Kort
Elise Magnusson210714840,21111,002
B-O Törnqvist44151160,1229,509
Eva von Heijne1231561,0239,907
Dagny Gustavsson1056064,5049,3510
Lovisa Bolander208940866,0958,8012
Birgitta Klang206214971,1868,2516
Jan Olof Malm2518975,2277,0020
Eva Möller utgått 3,0021
Marita Berg25190felst. 3,0021
Carina Andersson427029ej start   
Hanna Eriksson2107393ej start   
Gun Inger Sahlberg ej start   
Mellan
Marie Lyckebäck208942253,30110,005
Pelle Holm21995154,3029,509
Ulf Rask64022355,1737,2018
Eva Skiöld213990464,1248,5013
P-O Olofsson58041671,1058,0017
Martyn Passmore900901felst. 3,0021
Lars Landström66331felst. 3,0021
Eva Elnerud354309felst. 3,0021
      
      
Lång
Christian Foley85052744,58110,006
Per Edlund705362444,58112,001
Kenneth Hermansson788119949,31310,803
Tommy Lindgren1003957,50410,204
Elias Strömblad212359562,4259,608
Sean Berglund210711264,0769,0011
Stefan Nordström766071868,3278,4015
Åsa Berg2519174,4788,4514
Tobias Westbom2952682,4797,2018
Johan Kügler720102ej start   
Gustav Lyckebäck ej start