Resultat WinterCup Etapp 4 2019-02-16

TidPlac.PoängPoängPlats
KortL-O AnderssonEj start  6,5030
B-O TörnqvistEj start  29,0016
Eva von Heijneutg. 3,0025,2521
Dagny Gustavsson49,37211,0041,803
Lovisa BolanderEj start  8,8028
Birgitta Klang57,4349,3532,7511
Jan Olof Malm57,5058,0031,5014
Eva Möller61,3566,0022,0022
Marita Berg46,54111,0033,2510
Hanna57,0735,405,4031
  
MellanMarie Lyckebäck45,1248,5028,0019
Pelle HolmEj start  19,0024
Eva Skiöld61,5987,0030,0015
P-O Olofsson46,4158,0032,5012
Martyn PassmoreEj start  3,0033
J-O Wåhlberg56,3567,5033,509
Eva Elnerud57,0578,4034,206
Elise Magnusson42,30310,8033,807
Audry FoleyEj start  3,0033
Sofie Berglund38,2518,008,0029
Maria Olsson39,1429,509,5027
Lars Sköild62,0293,603,6032
LångaChristian Foley34,54110,0040,001
Per Edlund44,56211,4045,202
Kenneth Hermansson46,2259,6028,4018
Tommy Lindgren48,2869,0027,8020
Elias Strömland6,,49107,7035,104
Sean Berglund57,3389,1034,905
Stefan NordströmEj start  15,0025
Åsa Berg63,17117,1531,8513
Tobias Westbom58,1396,0013,2026
Johan Kügler44,1549,3528,6017
Gustav Lyckebäck42,11312,6033,608
Lars Landström52,4479,1021,2023