Resultat WinterCupen 2020-2021 Etapp 3

SI-nr.Tid PlacPoängTotal PoängTotal Plats
Kort
L-O Andersson 81,1377,007,0028
Dagny Gustavsson10560utg. 3,0014,0017
Jan Olof Malm2518959,0239,0018,509
Marita Berg25190utg.  9,9020
Maja Lyckebäck207812036,16110,0013,0017
Eva von Heijne1231567,3868,2511,2518
B-O Törnqvist44151145,2929,509,5022
Birgitta Klang206214967,1958,8017,8012
Margareta Haraldsson1185362,41410,2019,208
Mellan 
O Magnusson452551  6,6014,6016
P-O Olofsson58041646,39110,0019,507
Åsa Berg25191  9,909,9020
Eva Elnerud354309 67,1459,6019,806
Seb Rönnkvist2147878 100,10106,6016,2014
Eva Möller127116391,3693,608,1025
Eva Skiöld213990471,2887,157,1527
Marie Lyckebäck208942253,1629,509,5022
J-O Wåhlberg945062657,2738,508,5024
Pelle Holm21995158,1249,9018,3010
Lars Skiöld213992171,1965,605,6031
Per erik Wåhlberg59217776,2877,707,7026
Anders Sellgren   3,003,0033
 Långa      
Christian Foleey85052748,19111,0011,0019
Per Edlund705362462,32310,8022,801
Elise Magnusson210714868,0797,2020,505
Gustav Lyckebäck704122664,2169,0021,602
Johan Kügler72010263,4158,8018,1511
Kenneth Hermansson788119958,37211,4021,003
Elias Strömland212359562,57410,2020,704
Lars Landström6633167,5888,4517,5513
Tommy Lindgren1003967,5478,4016,2014
Sean Berglund2107112710,40106,606,6029
Stefan Nordström766071878,59116,006,0030
Bosse Jansson40898082,20125,455,4532
Olov Magnusson209332683,4913se mellanbanan