Resultat WinterCupen Etapp 1 2020-11-05

Etapp 11 Etapp
SI-nr.TidPlac.PoängPlats
KortL-O Andersson arrangör   
Dagny Gustavsson1056047,49111,004
Margareta Haraldsson1185354,10210,456
Marita Berg2519054,3539,907
Birgitta Klang206214956,1549,359
Eva von Heijne1231572,0058,8014
Jan Olof Malm2518975,2268,2517
Maja Lyckebäck2078120 utg3,00 
MellanEva/Lars Skiöld213990448,2015 + 522 + 23
O Magnusson45255148,2828,0018
P-O Olofsson58041650,5839,0011
Pelle Holm21995155,1048,5015
Åsa Berg2519159,2858,0018
Eva Elnerud35430963,4569,0013
Sebastian Rönnkvist214787864,5978,4016
Eva Möller127116380,3285,2021
Marie Lyckebäck2089422Ej start   
LångaPer Edlund705362447,15112,003
Elise Magnusson210714854,21213,301
Gustav Lyckebäck704122656,40312,602
Johan Kügler72010256,5249,359
Kenneth Hermansson788119957,4359,608
Elias Strömland212359559,38610,505
Lars Landström6633159,5779,1010
Tommy Lindgren1003962,5187,8020
Stefan Nordström7660718ej start