Resultat 2018

Grötkaveln, 2018-12-26
Nattcupen nr 2, 2018-12-20
Luffarligan, 2018-11-28
Upplands Skogsflickors Hostblot, 2018-11-17
WinterCup Etapp 2, 2018-12-16
Höstrusket Medel, 2018-11-25
WinterCup Etapp 1, 2018-11-11
O Event Dag 3 Zoorientering, 2018-11-11
Novembertävlingarna Medel, 2018-11-11
O Event Dag 2 Downhill Sprint, 2018-11-10
Novembertävlingarna Lång, 2018-11-10
O Event Dag 1 Sprint by night, 2018-11-09
Höstlunken Patrull, 2018-11-04
Rodhenloppet Nattpatrull, 2018-11-03
Oktoberracet, 2018-10-28
Skogskarlsmatch Uppland/Gästrikland, 2018-10-27
Arosträffen, 2018-10-27
Vilselopet, 2018-10-21
Daladubbeln Individuella Öppna Klasser Dag 2, 2018-10-21
Daladubbeln Patrull, 2018-10-21
Daladubbeln Individuella Öppna Klasser, 2018-10-20
Daladubbeln Stafett, 2018-10-20
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-10-18
Luffarligan, 2018-10-17
Natt KM, 2018-10-16
Helg Utan Älg. 2018-10-14
Veterantouren, 2018-10-11
25mannamedeln, 2018-10-07
25manna Motionsorientering, 2018-10-06
25manna, 2018-10-06
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-10-04
VÖOL Dubbeln Dag 2, 2018-09-30
Upplands Cup, 2018-09-29
VÖOL Dubbeln Dag 1, 2018-09-29
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-09-27
DM Lång Skåne, 2018-09-23
DM Stafett, 2018-09-23
DM Uppland, 2018-09-23
Barkenträffen, 2018-09-23
DM Medel Uppland, 2018-09-22
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-09-20
Veteran SM Lång, 2018-09-16
Waxholms OK, 2018-09-16
Veteran SM Medel, 2018-09-15
OK Österåker, 2018-09-15
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-09-13
Linnéklassikern Lång, 2018-09-09
Linnéklassikern Medel, 2018-09-08
Skärgårdsdubbeln, 2018-09-08
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-09-06
Tyresöorienteringen, 2018-09-02
Öppet Roslagsmästerskap Medeldistans, 2018-09-01
Åkers IF 100-årstävling, 2018-09-01
Ungdoms SM Lång, 2018-09-01
Ungdoms SM Sprint, 2018-08-31
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-08-30
Dag KM, 2018-08-28
Lång DM, 2018-08-26
DM Natt, 2018-08-24
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-08-23
Långhundradubbeln Lang, 2018-08-19
Långhundradubbeln Medel, 2018-08-18
DM Lång, 2018-08-18
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-08-16
Rodhenmedeln, 2018-08-12
Rimbo/Rånäs Sprintcup, Etapp 4, 2018-08-07
Götenelången, 2018-08-05
Götenemedeln, 2018-08-04
Stjärnorpsmedeln, 2018-08-02
O-Ringen Höga Kusten, 2018-07-26
O-Ringen Höga Kusten, 2018-07-25
O-Ringen Höga Kusten, 2018-07-24
O-Ringen Höga Kusten, 2018-07-23
O-Ringen Höga Kusten, 2018-07-22
Skärgårdssprinten, 2018-07-18
Sommarserien, 2018-07-17
Skärgårdssprinten, 2018-07-17
Hallands 3-dagars, Lång, 2018-07-15
Hallands 3-dagars, Lång, 2018-07-14
Hallands 3-dagars, Medel, 2018-07-13
Sommarserien Oppunda, 2018-07-12
Gotlands 3-dagars Etapp 3, Lång, 2018-07-12
Motionsorientering, 2018-07-11
Gotlands 3-dagars Etapp 2, Medel, 2018-07-11
Gotlands 3-dagars Etapp 1, Medel, 2018-07-10
Eskilstuna Weekend, 2018-07-08
Eskilstuna Weekend, 2018-07-07
Eskilstuna Weekend, 2018-07-06
Havs OL Dag-2 Medel, 2018-07-05
Tjust 2-dagars Dag 2, 2018-07-04
Rånäs OK/Rimbo SOK Sprintcup Etapp 3, 2018-07-03
Tjust 2-dagars Dag 1, 2018-07-03
Rånäs OK/Rimbo SOK Sprintcup Etapp 2, 2018-06-26
Örebro City Sprint, 2018-06-24
Rånäs OK/Rimbo SOK Sprintcup Etapp 1, 2018-06-20
Tre Skåningar och en Dansk Etapp 4, 2018-06-17
Motionsorientering Tjäderleksbergen, 2018-06-13
Triangelmatchen Västmanland Uppland Gästriklands, Skogsflickor, 2018-06-10
Slottssprinten, 2018-06-09
Slottssprinten 2 Mannastafett, 2018-06-09
Aros Summer Summit, 2018-06-06
Ösaträffen Dag 3 Lång, 2018-06-03
Ösaträffen Dag 2 Medel, 2018-06-02
Ösaträffen Dag 1 Medel, 2018-06-01
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-05-31
KM Terräng, 2018-05-31
Stockholm City Cup #3, 2018-05-30
Bollnästräffen Lang, 2018-05-27
OK Masens Ungdomstävling, 2018-05-26
Bollnästräffen Medel, 2018-05-26
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-05-24
Stockholm City Cup #2, 2018-05-23
Mora Youth Challenge Medel, 2018-05-20
Bergnäsets Dag 2 Medel, 2018-05-20
Mora Youth Challenge Medel, 2018-05-19
Bergnäsets Dag 1 Lång, 2018-05-19
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-05-17
Stockholms City Cup #1, 2018-05-16
Gävleloppet, Lång, 2018-05-13
Närkekvartetten Dag 4 Medel, 2018-05-13
Närkekvartetten Dag 3 Lång, 2018-05-12
Närkekvartetten Dag 2 Medel, 2018-05-11
Närkekvartetten Dag 1 Lång, 2018-05-10
Årsundarundan, 2018-05-10
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-05-09
DM Sprint Uppsala, 2018-05-08
Roslagshelg Medel, 2018-05-06
Haningeträffen, 2018-05-05
Roslagshelg Lang, 2018-05-05
Gränsfejden/Vattefejden, 2018-05-05
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-05-03
Silverjakten, 2018-05-01
Veteranträffen, 2018-04-29
Fröstalunken, 2018-04-29
Tiomila, 2018-04-28
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-04-26
Spatet, 2019-04-24
Torfejden, 2018-04-22
Järfälla OK, 2018-04-22
IFK Lidingo, 2018-04-21
Uppsala Möte Natt, 2018-04-20
Täby OK Medel, 2018-04-15
Enenracet, 2018-04-15
Täby OK Lång, 2018-04-14
MIK Medeln, 2018-04-8
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-04-05
Kringeltraffen, 2018-04-02
Hästveda OK, 2018-04-02
Friskusträffen, 2018-03-30
Roslagsveteranerna, 2018-03-27
WinterCup Final, 2018-03-25
Natt Ugglan Final, 2018-03-20
Natt Ugglan Etapp 2, 2018-03-13
KM Langskidor, 2018-03-10
Luffarligan, 2018-03-07
Natt Ugglan Etapp 1, 2018-03-06
WinterCup Etapp 4, 2018-02-18
Stockholm Indoor Cup Etapp 2, 2018-02-04
Stockholm Indoor Cup Etapp 1, 2018-02-03
WinterCup Etapp 3, 2018-01-28
Vinterserien, 2018-01-01